Tuesday, December 30, 2008

Lost In Translation :)

I know what you’re thinking I've been gone long enough, right? Well, today am back. Baaack to welcome the year of 2009 after welcomed past 3 days of Maal Hijrah :) So I guess it's time I stop ditching with the unnecessary thingy and blogging. Owh yeah, quite number of people do sent me messages asked me whether am ok or not, am I facing problems that hard to be solve, is there anything going wrong with my life and so on and so on………much thanks to those who really concern :) Hehee seems my last post cling lots of question in peoples mind huh =p For your information people, am doing right with my life!!!! It was just some hectic school life that will never seems to end this fast makes me a bit S.E.W.E.L to cope with =) (am not going to post the reason I left blogging because my lame excuses again and again~ sungguh takde ideala kan….every time tak sempat blogging, reason –tak sempaaattt sebab kerja skolah banyaaakkkk, assignment banyaaakkkk,-my life is so hectiiiiicccc, -kerja bertimbuuunnnnn) kindergarten kids pon boleh start blogging camtu =p so I switch letting people wait for my next post by plunking question mark in their mind =) (and yay!!! I made it =) sungguh ramai yang bertanya. Heheee).

Yeah what am going to write here haaa….mmmm dah lame sangat, tepu dah otak nih =p okla since we’ll be going to step into one more year, let’s talk about wish that had been and have not been fulfill/ed. 4 me, sungguh banyaaaaakkk yg tak lagi and banyak yang sudah =). But what I can say about 2008 is, this year thought me the real meaning of LIFE!! Year where I met variety of people. Dari yang baik, yang sopan, yang jujur, yang lembut, yang pemurah, yang senang menolong dan yang ikhlas sampailah ke yang jahat, yang kuat menipu, yang berani membunuh, yang sangat2 tak takut mati masuk neraka and adik beradik setan pon aku jumpe. Year where I started my working life (baru rase pegang duit hasil sendiri =p) and learnt oodles of stuff. But best out of the best was I still have my primary and secondary princess around me =) dah bertahun2 tinggalkan skolah, still THEY ARE THE BEST i could say!!!!! Bile jumpe, jadi kanak2 ribena balik, gossip pasal teacher2, kwn2…huhuhuuu sungguh seronok =p heheee okla2 stop here bout this! Nanti
along perasan wen kate die best =p other than that biase2 jela….sweet and sour memories that mix well in one huge bowl which definitely stored in my mind refrigerator for the rest of my life =)

I guess, ill stop for a moment and will continue with my next post (donno yet what it will be =)) so, wishing every one of you
HAPPY NEW YEAR and please welcooooooooooomeeeeee 2009!!!!!!!!

Sunday, November 30, 2008


today if you are feeling stress,
close your eyes and just go with the flow...

(will end soon, InsyaALLAH)

NOTE : Dear people, I'm taking a short Break until i get myself back! In the meantime Feel free to lurk about my older posts. If You would like a Notice of return please email me at nastycrazee@yahoo.com. Be back soon, Thank You!

Tuesday, November 25, 2008

so WHAT!!!

Oh woe is me!! blah blah blah....I'm so fed up of everybody having a "sad story"...almost as if they alone are plagued by the crap this world sometimes dumps on us!!!

oh shit man...everybody has a "story". Everybody has had disappointment and sadness and yes some people may go through a lot more shit than others...but that doesnt make you or them any less of a person.

So what...bad shit happened to you when u were little...the shit still keeps on coming, but are u gonna let that dictate ur pace today? Are u gonna let the negative take over the postivity of LIFE?

No and again NO!!!

We are who we want to be...since the all the power of our destiny lies within us! It is up to us to unleash that power on this shitty world or let the shit of this world consume us!

over and out...
Luv's enuff ppl!

Sunday, November 23, 2008

It's SCHOOL HOLIDAY people!!!!

Hello people..

How’s your weekend?? Me! Owh tremendous!! Why?? It’s SCHOOL HOLIDAY!!! Yeah am not enjoying any school holiday anymore, but hey who cares, their school holidays are also mine!!! Hahahaa =D not only weekends but my weekdays was filled with fantastic activities (of course with the kids or I rather call them “segerombolan kanak-kanak liar” =p) we went to lots of places in KL basically but hey KL has lots of lovely places for kids tau!! From Desa Waterpark to Sg Chongkak, from Sungei Wang to KLCC, from Taman Tasik Perdana to Botani Garden, from Bird Park to National Zoo and of course different new restaurant we tried EVERYDAY!!!! Muke dari putih (tak putih pon sebenarnye, but fairer than nowlaaaaa) jadi rentung, badan dari kurang gemuk (rather use this word than kurus because am soo soooo sooooo not kurus. Hahaa) jadi montel+ tembam+ debab+ super gemok!!!!!! Hahahhaa apela nak jadi ngn aku ni =p

Ok2 back to the sweet stories =) actually am the one who exported them from Johor. 16 of them age from 4-15y.o (that’s why I rather called them SEGEROMBOLAN kanak-kanak liar =p). Just imagine how I guide whole bunch of kiddy for each activities (dah mcm rombongan sekolah okeh =p). The best part I’d say was when we went to the National Zoo. It brings my thought back to 1992 when I was in primary 2. That was the 1st and last time I went there but today hey I’m the leader of the kiddos!!!! See how fast the time moves yet to another stage =) Sungguh teruja melihat haiwan2 yang berada di zoo as well as seeing the kids running here and there to see and feed those animals (by far I saw myself in them back in 1992 =D)

Huh, super HAPPY when i started to talk bout kids and stuff related to kids =) as my preeeeevious post, i did mentioned my passion towards cartoons and toys are beyond everything in this world. Hope my future husband will adapt with this (attention MR TAN HONG MING or anybody yang rase2nye will b my future hub......=p) You guys can come to my house and see my toys collections (sure u'll say "ni bilik kanak2 ke ape" =p) but no Barbies or girly-girly toys okeh =p. Ok stop STOP!!! Once started can't stop pulak talk about it =p

Owh i think enuff for now. Got to run... I hear Ami (he's the youngest in the group) turning my mom's microwave oven on and off!!! (it's not easy to baby-sit the little one. TRUST me!!) untill now, see ya in my next post people =D

Friday, November 21, 2008

Tuesday, November 18, 2008

inilah kehidupan......

STUPID huh??

Hiburan Malam =p

Bahagianya malam di Lekas Highway
Jumaat malam hari itu
Hati kite gembira
Kite jumpe dia
Kite ke Uptown dulu
Around 1 jam
Terus kite ke Lekas
Kite lompat-lompat
eh bukan, KAMI happy

NOTE : This entry been posted by request of Mr Tan Hong Ming. Hahaa KAMI in sewel mode =p

Friday, November 14, 2008

she makes me do this!!

i live with FAKE people around me
i'm not going to do or say anything
except a lil' reminder to the FAKEYS


Monday, November 10, 2008

65 Ways To Improve Your Life =)

The following do not come naturally to me.
Not at all really.
These are things I am working on.
For some people they do, so if that is you, this list is unnecessary.
For me; however, I have to make a conscious effort to do these things, so I created this list as a reminder for myself.I thought others might find it useful too.

How Did I Do Today?

1. Did I look people in the eyes?
2. Was I patient?

3. Did I listen and show interest in others?
4. Did I talk to at least one friend?
5. Did I react calmly to bad news/trials?
6. Did I say something nice about someone to someone else?
7. Did I refrain from thoughts and words reflecting sorrow for myself ("complaining, whining, "poor me")

8. Did I refrain from embarrassing others?
9. Did I refrain from yelling or angry words?
10. Did I pay attention to and appreciate my life, thoughts, actions, others around me and my environment?
11. Did I think/pause before speaking carefully?
12. Did I point out the positive?
13. Did I show affection to family members?
14. Were my words loving?
15. Was I totally honest?
16. Did I read and meditate on scripture?
17. Did I direct my thoughts to prayer?
18. Did I read other inspiring books or literature?
19. Did I inspire others?
20. Did I record my life feelings and events (photos, journal, blog)?
21. Did I think about/ express what I am thankful for (rather than harboring my troubles)?
22. Did I give my time to each member of my family?
23. Did I refrain from gossip or spreading a toxic environment?
24. Did I refrain from blaming?
25. Did I refrain from thinking people are better or worse than me?
26. Did I look for the good, found the good and talked about the good?
27. Did I seek to improve myself rather than seeking to improve others?
28. Did I take inconveniences and frustrations in stride?
29. Did I portray humility, rather than pride?
30. Did I encourage others (to be their best) ?
31. Did I choose a positive attitude despite circumstances?
32. Did I use my creativity and imagination?
33. Did I use my talents to bless others and express myself?

34. Did I look for ways to spread goodness in my environment (uplift, comfort, praise, give hope, celebrate, honor, appreciate, offer service, listen or teach)?
35. Did I make others feel good (special)?
36. Did I limit my TV/DVD viewing?
37. Did I watch, listen to and read uplifting material?
38. Did I limit the time I spent on the Internet/computer?
39. Take a genuine interest in all people (notice)?
40. Did I learn new and practice skills (photography, writing, gardening, technology) ?
41. Did I catch people doing good?
42. Was I a light?
43. Did I work hard, do my best in my tasks?
44. Did I give away time and possessions for free to help others (let go)?
45. Did I unclutter, simplify my life?
46. Did I give large tips to the working class?
47. Did I invite the spirit through prayer, quietness, goodness, love, encouragement and service?
48. Did I clean my house?
49. Did I exercise?
50. Did I wear sunscreen before going outside?
51. Did I take care to look clean and nice without overdoing it (simple, natural hair, makeup and clothes)?
52. Did I limit my consumption of products and food (temperance and moderation)?
53. Did I use/eat sustainable, earth-friendly products (cleaning) and food?
54. Did I conserve water?
55. Did I use less energy (unplugged appliances, turned off lights, TV, etc.)?
56. Did I walk or bike instead of using the car?
57. Did I limit spending to needs, good causes, education, and family/personal enrichment?
58. Did I severely limit trash by recycling and reusing?
59. Was I frugal, so I have more to give others?
60. Did I make do with what I have?
61. Did I create inexpensive, spontaneous and planned fun?
62. Did I use inexpensive/ free resources (library, free shuttle, etc.)?
63. Was I dependable (on time, did what I said I would do)?
64. Did I do everything in love?
65. Did I bless my family, my bf and home?

Sunday, November 9, 2008

Happy Birthday Wen :)

Hello people =D

7 Eleven!!!! That’s my birth date means past two days was my 23rd birthday =D Did I mention this is my 23 years of birthday! Does it sounds old enuff? No I guess =D Tak kisahla, yang naik cume “the number” but me will always be me! Daddy’s little girl who still plays with lots of toys and watch cartoon from 8 in the morning till dawn =D. but wary guys, this little girl is not just a girl. She’s a little girl with high deviated IQ =p

Ok, I just wanted to share how’s my beautiful day went through. Started on my birthday eve: me, dad and mum (sad huh without the brother and the sister =( ) went to Damansara for a pre celebration. Owh ho, am the princess =D. Midnight sharp! Messages and calls was like hey, I’m totally a princess =D Next day (it’s my day *wink*) went out for celebration with Mr Tan Hong Ming at Cyberjaya+Putrajaya (I know some of you will say “apelaa yg ade kat sane tu”) but hey, I can say that night was the best moment in 23 years I’ve been living in this world!!! Than the following days, home sweet home celebration grand day (it’s 8/11 but still celebrating. Bajett tuan puterila kan =p). Hadiah waaah, mcm kanak2 seyh : bertimbun =D oh ya forget to mention “I got TWO birthday cake” lalalalaaa *wink*

So people, sape2 yand ade wish wen. THANK YOU shoo much =D. As usual guys, the picas…….. ;) ENJOY!

Monday, November 3, 2008

Shopping With Me :)

Passionate with bags and accessories, today am going to talk about shopping!!! Truthfully I’m not a shopping addicted in view of the fact that I don’t have MUCH money to splurge on (oh how I wish I’m in my parents shoes rite now) but as a LADY, shopping is my ultimate passion. As for me, I’d prefer branded stuff as the goods with name has their own style and quality. Even the price is much higher, the satisfaction of owning the stuff can never defeat by anything else :p

By the age of 23 with no monthly income (even the allowance from dad are affordable to do that, it’s shameless to use the money to buy our belonging rite?) I always have a dream to buy such brands like Calvin Klein, Etienne Aigner, Liz Claiborne, Monet, DKNY, Burberry, Jimmy Choo as well as Coach bags and accessories. Hik, for those who knew me since I was a kid will definitely startle to hear me saying this ~Wen’s growing up people~ From a so-called-boyish little girl turn up to be uh-huh so into fashionita chica =D no nO NO!! I’m not into fashion essentially, just crazy on bags and accessories. So far I’ve own tons of bags in variety brands but I want more ;( (huhuuu tamak halobanya akuw =p) sensiblela dulu brand sume stock Nike, UCB, Kipling, LeSportsac (yang ala2 teenage girl gitu) ni nak move to next stagela pulak kan =D kate dah nak kawin. Eh??!? Owkay change, kate dah nak kerja. Eh??!? Ok2 change again, kate dah dewasa. Haaa sounds nicer =p.

Ok back to the topic. Since my passion towards bags is beyond the limit, there come my cousin sister act as the life saver *wink* now I can buy any of the above brands I’ve mentioned earlier at the cheaper price because I can directly purchase it from States!!!! Yeeeeehhaaaaaaaa soooo shooo HAPPY =D. Oh just imagine people how much I can save when I can only get Calvin Klein bag at the price less than RM500, Etienne Aigner purse and bag for less than RM380, Liz Claiborne purse and bag for less than
RM500 and Coach bags and accessories for less than RM1500 (depending on the style). Ok, I’m not saying it’s cheap but it’s cheaper than in Malaysia. Oh I am happy, happy and sooo happy (even for my mom’s bday oso can give her either one easily =p)

So people if you're just like me, feel free to text me. I’ll direct you to ship along with me ;D

Sunday, November 2, 2008

Sassy Sunday ;)

Hello people, today is Sunday and today will be the last day for me to honeymoon since tomorrow I’ll be starting the new semester of school. Last night I was thinking to go poppily poppy with my dear darling Tan Hong Ming but eventually we went to Palace of The Golden Horses for some kind of farewell party for Shahrul who’ll gonna fly to New York. We had our hi-tea (its lunch more to said) at Carousel coffee house. Typical hotel’s cuisine –TWO THUMBS UP- (obviously, we pay high to make the thumbs shows up kan ;p) again as usual not much to say bout this party since you guys can judge it by glancing the pictures ~ENJOY!!!

Saturday, November 1, 2008

happy birthday khairil hisham a.k.a ain :)

it's 1st november!!!my lovely cuzzin's brother burfday~

...weeeeee..ain..happy burfday dear..sdeynyer diz yer x dpat nk celebrate skali..(distance make us apart..huhuu)..but i hope though we seems to be apart from each other..our closenessship will remain as b4..

i lurve u soo much dear...:)

Friday, October 31, 2008

terrible feelings

i cannot help it but feels realllllllllllllllyyyy guilty now!

wish i could turn back the time and alter the whole scenario into something that can satisfy everyone!


to whom it may concern:

1001 apologies......

Thursday, October 30, 2008

i'm FREE!!


nak hang out TOGETHER?


from today till sunday (2/11)

i'm FREEE :)

CALL me ya

Tuesday, October 28, 2008

Double Life...

Sometimes I feel like I live a double life. In one there I am the girlfriend. In the other I am the friend. And lately? I've been living almost exclusively in the girlfriend side of my double life. Which leaves the other side withering and dying, which is not cool.

But tonight I start to question and wonder why there has to be a double life, a double identity. Who said that I had to start a split life that never quite seems to mesh? Who is living my life, me or the people I'm trying to please? Well, as of right now, it's me. I am determined to nurse my ailing friendships that have gotten pushed to the side in favor of the girlfriend side of me. And I'm determined to keep the girlfriend side healthy and strong, but who said I have to choose one over the other? When did I stop living my own life and making my own decisions? It happened so subtly I didn't even notice it.

Well, as of right now, the double life no longer exists. They are merged. And whoever can't handle it or doesn't like it can get the hell out of my life. (yes, I admit that's a bit drastic and probably not true, but, it's nearly midnight and I'm still awake, please indulge the momentary drama) I'm going to start balancing my friendships and my relationship before my friendships disappear from lack of nurturing, and without withering my relationship. All it takes is a little bit of balance. And I have the determination to do it. All it took was the realization to realize that I am missed and that they care. I know, "the girl" was way shocked when I admitted that I had somehow convinced myself that I wasn't missed and wasn't needed. I see now how silly that is. And now more than ever I realize what wonderful, beautiful friends I have.

From now on the only double life I'll ever lead is that of a double agent (but don't worry, I doubt I'll ever be Sidney Bristow)

**disclaimer-the double life reference is figurative, not literal. I'm still the same me, I just feel like there are unnecessary and unhealthy splits on my focus and attention...hopefully that makes sense. It's late and I'm tired. Morning update: Had a great talk with mr tan hong ming, and he's on the same page. He understands how I'm feeling, and while he's protective of me in terms of completely blaming myself, he understands. I'm very hopeful, and already taking steps to equal things out and merge those two sides so they aren't at odds with each other.

Monday, October 20, 2008

i hate EXAM!!

hello people :)
am currently blogging directly from my mobile
its been way tooo long since i left this blog
FYI ppl, am now having my very 1st final trimester exam
no time to manje2 with the laptop
hopefully by sunday i'm able to blog everything back again
to all, please pray for me ya
for those yg asyik ajak kuar jln, shopping, lepak etc.
after 25th, gua banzai sampai lebam!!!!
so, catch you guys later~ XOXO!!!

Sunday, October 12, 2008

the best movie ever!!

This has to be one of the best movies I've ever seen. Mr Tan Hong Ming took me on an impromptu date last Monday (never too late to post it now), part of which was seeing this movie. I even leaned over during the movie and told him it was the best movie I'd ever seen. Yes, it's cheesy at points. Yes, it had me crying and I was laughing so hard at other points. I fell in love with ABBA music back in high school when A*Teens came out and redid a lot of their songs and mimicked their style. My mom loved ABBA, so she and I share that. I've loved Amanda Seyfried since her role in Veronica Mars. I think she was a perfect cast for this (of cause, admittedly having never seen the stage production) Meryl Streep, Pierce Brosnan and Colin Firth were all wonderful too, and so was the rest of the cast. I have to say, I love this trend of putting musicals to the big screen. I know that some people are completely against it, but it's made me fall even further in love with Broadway shows. And now I've fallen in love with Mamma Mia. I swear, I need to go to New York (finally).

Seriously, I will warn you that this one does get a little cheesy and possibly even over the top at times...but come on, it's a musical. It's a comedy. It was absolutely wonderful. Also? I want to visit Greece...even more than when I watched Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants. Incidentally, I also want to see the newest movie of that. But really, though the first one was GREAT, read the books, they're even better...same with the newest version of Pride and Prejudice (the one with Keira Knightley), read the book, it's AMAZING. Need I say more? La-di-da....oh hey, there's my train of thought come round to pick me up. Mamma Mia was amazing. I can't wait for it to come out on dvd. I'm rather disappointed that my A*Teens cd is at home (Johor house) and not in my cd case down here.

Final aside, I've been kind of MIA in the blog world recently. School has been crazy and I've barely been home. We're all gearing up for the final trimester exam which denotes of hoping for the best result among other sems since this will be the benchmark for following. But I'm slowly catching up on my blog reader and will try to get back to posting more regularly.

Saturday, October 11, 2008

indahnya RAYA :)

I'm back, and it's about time. I'm still on a "short" break, more and more resorting to the "mark all as read" button to get myself back on track. (if I miss something, please tell me, I really don't want to miss anything) I think that after this week I'll be able to get back to my regular blogging and blog reading. Needed to write and been feeling the need to post this week, but was struggling to get through my reader. I'm almost there...I'll be caught up by morning. I feel like I've been gone for so long. Naturally, I spent most of the raya days trying to figure out what my first post back was going to be about. Well, I've got one!!!

Normally once we've done with one celebration, we'll never stop talk about it. Sharing pictures, stories and more...As for me, i had an AWESOME holiday on raya. Went back to kampung and gathered together with uncles aunties and bunches of cuzzy makes me forget everything. All comes was a HAPPINESS!!! Makan ketupat 2 jam sekali sampai buncit perut =p aaahh seronok to the max!!These are some pictures on 1st, 2nd, and 3rd raya :) on 5th day of raya, kami dah balik KL back :( sungguh sedih.....

Monday, September 29, 2008

3 POST in a row!!!

Owh people, typical reason for not updating –BUSY- but this time around the word BUSY explains HECTIC + NAK MUNTAH + CHAOTIC + CIRIT + FRET + PERASAAN YANG MCM “S” = THE REAL BUSY! Extremely sorry people for not updating. To Rizal, tuan rumah tak sempat kacau dodol lah. No dodol2 this year =p Well guys, am not going to repeat again and again how busy am I with my student life. So, let’s straight away move to the topics :)

FIRST - ATTENTION to RIZAL : You thanks, always gimme comey2 comment and in recent comment, u did ask me for a song aite? Okla…this songs for you..ENJOOOYYY!!

Telah jauh terpisah, diriku dan dirimu
Dalam ruang dan waktu
Sendiriku jalani sepiku, tanpa dirimu
Resahku tanpa hadirmu
Sungguh berat hatiku untuk merasakannya
Salahku mencintai dirinya saat jauhku terpisah
Darimu Dan hadirnya menyentuh hatiku
Untuk cintainya
Hatiku pun inginkannya
Hingga runtuh setiaku kepada dirimu
Kusakiti hatimu yang tulus mencintaiku
Maaf ku tak bisa memilih dirimu
Karena kuterhanyut mencintai dia
Inilah salahku yang memberi ruang
Didalam hatiku tuk mencintainya
(terhanyut jiwa ini,terjatuh dihatinya)

Hahhaahaaa ok tak Rizal this song??? hahahhaaaa miss you buddy!!

2nd Post

- Last few days, 4 consecutively days I went out for fast breaker + dinner at 4 different places, with 4 different person. Macam glamour rasenye. Hahaaaa =p 1st day was with Mr Rizal at Manhattan Fish Market, Mid Valley for fast breaker and direct to Xxxxx Restaurant, Ampang (hahhaaa sorryla takleh mention atas sebab2 yang mcm bangang =p) for supper. 2nd day was at Rimbun Klasik, Bangi for dinner with Mr Pemurah. 3rd day was with my lovely Tan Hong Ming at Village View, Bangi for fast breaker and direct to Times Square for some lip smacking and finally 4th day was with my whacky double cuzzins at Tony Roma’s, Mid Valley for dinner.

Those days are marvelous!!!! With the foods yang maha lazat, environment yang maha tenang (it’s a good treatment for my frenzied mind actually =p) and spent time with the people esp. my sweetheart =D owh, dah ckp banyak. Here are some pictures of the food yang telah dihadam di dalam perut =D (No picture taken in Rimbun Klasik, Bangi. For some reasons, pic at Village View, Bangi are NOT allowed to publish here. thank you =D)

The Manhattan Fish Market

Tony Roma's

3rd Post


balik kampung...ooooo balik kampung.....
lalalalalala hati RIAAANNGGG =D
waaah, few days lagi dah RAYA!!!
THE MOST perfect day for kids to collect Duit Raya =p
(including me *wink*)

so, dikesempatan ini JUANA @ WEN ingin mengucapkan
to all viewers no matter who you are, where you come from
either wen kenal atau tidak
i'd like to say
for any ter...ter... in this blog
maybe any of my writing tersinggung sape2 ke
i didn't mean it and it's not referring directly to you

so once again
to you guys
but no MERCUN okeh!!!

NOTE : this 100 note is specially to my beloved viewers. ameklaaa duit raya ni..tak banyak pon. bajet kuranglaa so ni je yang wen dpt bagi =) SELAMAT HARI RAYA PEOPLE =D

Tuesday, September 23, 2008

I H.E.A.R.T YOU......is it that obvious??



A.J Juana

Baby I love you and I'll never let you go
But if I have to boy I think that you should know
All the love we made can never be erased
And I promise you that you will never be replaced

I love you yes I do
I'll be with you as long as you want me to
Until the end of time

From the day I met you
I knew we'd be together
And now I know I wanna be with you forever
I wanna marry you and I wanna have your kids
Thinking never compare to the feeling of your kisses

I can say I'm truly happy to this day
You make me thank God that I live my life every day
There's never been a doubt in my mind that I'd regret
Ever having you by my side.

But if the day comes that I have to let you go
I think there's something I should probably let you know
Enjoyed everyday that I spent with you and
I won't miss you cause I'm happy that I had
You at all

Baby I love you and I'll never let you go
But if I have to boy I think that you should know
All the love we made can never be erased
And I promise you that you will never be replaced

I love you yes I do
I'll be with you as long as you want me too
Until the end of time

NOTE : Listen to this song? Simply click http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PprGMwEBPU0